Array
(
)
CAPI Dashboard Admin

Total Survey Cases done!

# 1147 No of cases

Total District Covered

# 13 Nos

Total ULB Covered

# 51 Nos

Ward No

Covered & counting+

# 124 Nos

Data View Ward no wise

#sno District ULB Ward No Cases
1 Thiruvananthapuram Tvm Municipal Corporation THIRUMALA (Ward No. 40) 28
2 Thiruvananthapuram Tvm Municipal Corporation ARANNOOR (Ward No. 46) 25
3 Thiruvananthapuram Tvm Municipal Corporation PUNTHURA (Ward No. 66) 16
4 Thiruvananthapuram Tvm Municipal Corporation PERUNTHANNI (Ward No. 84) 14
5 Thiruvananthapuram Tvm Municipal Corporation AATTIPRA (Ward No. 98) 18
6 Thiruvananthapuram Neyyatinkara MAMBAZHAKKARA (Ward No. 11) 11
7 Thiruvananthapuram Neyyatinkara MANALOOR (Ward No. 38) 20
8 Thiruvananthapuram Nedumangad VALIYAMALA (Ward No. 19) 21
9 Thiruvananthapuram Nedumangad MANCHA (Ward No. 25) 10
10 Thiruvananthapuram Nedumangad POOVATHOOR (Ward No. 39) 10
11 Thiruvananthapuram Attingal KARICHIYIL (Ward No. 05) 11
12 Thiruvananthapuram Attingal VALIYAKUNNU (Ward No. 15) 18
13 Thiruvananthapuram Varkala THACHANKONAM (Ward No. 18) 1
14 Thiruvananthapuram Varkala MUNDAYIL (Ward No. 30) 10
15 Kollam Kollam Municipal Corporation SAKTHIKULANGARA (Ward No. 02) 30
16 Kollam Kollam Municipal Corporation ASRAMAM (Ward No. 14) 21
17 Kollam Kollam Municipal Corporation THEKKEVILA (Ward No. 41) 25
18 Kollam Kollam Municipal Corporation UDAYAMARTHANDAPUARAM (Ward No. 45) 25
19 Kollam Kollam Municipal Corporation THANGASSERY (Ward No. 51) 20
20 Kollam Paravur MARKET (Ward No. 11) 28
21 Kollam Paravur ANCHAL OFFICE (Ward No. 23) 25
22 Kollam Paravur KURUMANDAL (Ward No. 25) 25
23 Kollam Punalur MYLAKKAL (Ward No. 20) 10
24 Kollam Punalur KAKKODU (Ward No. 22) 1
25 Kollam Karunagapally KOZHIKODE (Ward No. 22) 25
26 Kollam Karunagapally ALUMKADAV (Ward No. 35) 26
27 Pathanamthitta Thiruvalla COLLEGE WARD (Ward No. 08) 1
28 Alappuzha Kayamkulam ARAKKAL (Ward No. 03) 1
29 Alappuzha Kayamkulam KRISHNAPURAM TEMPLE (Ward No. 31) 2
30 Alappuzha Mavelikkara PRAYIKARA (Ward No. 06) 26
31 Alappuzha Alappuzha AVALUKKUNNU (Ward No. 18) 21
32 Alappuzha Alappuzha HOUSING COLONY (Ward No. 28) 25
33 Alappuzha Cherthala POWER HOUSE (Ward No. 03) 1
34 Alappuzha Cherthala MUNICIPAL OFFICE (Ward No. 11) 26
35 Alappuzha Cherthala MUTTAM BAZAR (Ward No. 30) 1
36 Alappuzha Haripad Thulamparambu Naduvathu (Ward No. 05) 15
37 Alappuzha Haripad Nagari (Ward No. 06) 25
38 Alappuzha Haripad P.H.C (Ward No. 09) 25
39 Alappuzha Haripad Vettuveni (Ward No. 23) 21
40 Kottayam Changanassery ANANDASRAMAM (Ward No. 08) 4
41 Kottayam Changanassery S H SCHOOL (Ward No. 12) 2
42 Kottayam Changanassery MANACKACHIRA (Ward No. 24) 1
43 Kottayam Kottayam NAGAMPADOM SOUTH (Ward No. 13) 1
44 Kottayam Palai MOONNANI (Ward No. 09) 4
45 Kottayam Palai CHETHIMATTOM (Ward No. 11) 1
46 Kottayam Palai PALA (Ward No. 19) 3
47 Kottayam Palai KOTTARAMATTOM (Ward No. 24) 1
48 Kottayam Ettumanoor Kuzheechira (Ward No. 02) 1
49 Kottayam Ettumanoor Karithas (Ward No. 30) 1
50 Idukki Kattappana Nirmala City (Ward No. 02) 1
51 Alappuzha Haripad Vettikuzhakavala (Ward No. 06) 4
52 Thiruvananthapuram Tvm Municipal Corporation Mulakaramedu (Ward No. 33) 1
53 Ernakulam Kochi Municipal Corporation THAZHUPPU (Ward No. 14) 7
54 Ernakulam Kochi Municipal Corporation KALOOR-NORTH (Ward No. 70) 2
55 Ernakulam Aluva MANAPPURAM (Ward No. 05) 1
56 Ernakulam Aluva GANAPATHY TEMPLE (Ward No. 06) 1
57 Ernakulam Kalamassery SUB STATION (Ward No. 07) 1
58 Thrissur Thrissur Municipal Corporation PERINGAVU (Ward No. 05) 2
59 Palakkad Shornur KANAYAM EAST (Ward No. 02) 1
60 Palakkad Ottappalam THOTTAKKARA (Ward No. 04) 1
61 Palakkad Ottappalam AREEKKAPPADAM (Ward No. 06) 1
62 Palakkad Ottappalam KAYAREM PARA (Ward No. 19) 1
63 Palakkad Ottappalam KOLOTH PARAMB (Ward No. 36) 1
64 Palakkad Palakkad KALPATHI (Ward No. 02) 5
65 Palakkad Palakkad AYYAPPURAM WEST (Ward No. 04) 3
66 Palakkad Chittur-Thathamangalam ARANGAM WARD (Ward No. 03) 26
67 Palakkad Chittur-Thathamangalam KANNANTHARA (Ward No. 11) 27
68 Palakkad Chittur-Thathamangalam KACHERIMEDU (Ward No. 13) 28
69 Palakkad Chittur-Thathamangalam THARAKKALAM (Ward No. 19) 27
70 Palakkad Chittur-Thathamangalam BANGLAPARAMB (Ward No. 22) 26
71 Palakkad Pattambi Valloor East (Ward No. 02) 1
72 Palakkad Cherupulassery Padinjattummuri (Ward No. 01) 1
73 Palakkad Cherupulassery Kacherikunnu (Ward No. 12) 1
74 Palakkad Mannarkkad Thennari (Ward No. 09) 1
75 Palakkad Mannarkkad Aandipadam (Ward No. 13) 1
76 Palakkad Mannarkkad Nayadikunnu (Ward No. 22) 1
77 Malappuram Ponnani WELFAIR (Ward No. 07) 23
78 Malappuram Ponnani CHANTHAPADI (Ward No. 31) 1
79 Malappuram Tirur NADUVILANGADI (Ward No. 03) 1
80 Malappuram Perinthalmanna CHEMBANKUNNU (Ward No. 06) 6
81 Malappuram Perinthalmanna PATHAIKKARA UP SCHOOL (Ward No. 14) 2
82 Malappuram Perinthalmanna J N ROAD CENTRAL (Ward No. 28) 1
83 Malappuram Malappuram KATTUNGAL (Ward No. 07) 25
84 Malappuram Malappuram KYNODE (Ward No. 31) 25
85 Malappuram Manjeri PULLUR (Ward No. 03) 25
86 Malappuram Manjeri THANIPPARA (Ward No. 14) 1
87 Malappuram Manjeri NELLIKUTH L.P.SCHOOL (Ward No. 22) 1
88 Malappuram Manjeri THADATHIPARAMBA (Ward No. 39) 26
89 Malappuram Nilambur CHANTHAKUNNU (Ward No. 09) 2
90 Malappuram Nilambur VAREDEMPADAM (Ward No. 32) 5
91 Malappuram Thanoor Panangatoor (Ward No. 12) 2
92 Malappuram Parappanangadi Uppunippuram (Ward No. 25) 2
93 Malappuram Parappanangadi Chappappadi (Ward No. 36) 1
94 Malappuram Parappanangadi Neduva (Ward No. 38) 1
95 Malappuram Valanchery Mukkilapeedika (Ward No. 19) 1
96 Malappuram Tirurangadi Thirurangadi East (Ward No. 10) 5
97 Malappuram Tirurangadi Mattil (Ward No. 16) 1
98 Malappuram Kondotty CHEMMALAPARAMBU (Ward No. 03) 29
99 Malappuram Kondotty VATTAPPARAMBU (Ward No. 08) 26
100 Malappuram Kondotty KARIMUKKU (Ward No. 16) 25
101 Kozhikode Kozhikode Municipal Corportation KAPPAKKAL (Ward No. 54) 1
102 Kozhikode Kozhikode Municipal Corportation VALIYANGADI (Ward No. 61) 6
103 Kozhikode Vadakara PUTHIYAPPU (Ward No. 20) 2
104 Kozhikode Vadakara PUTHUPPANAM (Ward No. 31) 6
105 Kannur Kannur Municipal Corporation Elayavoor North (Ward No. 21) 3
106 Kannur Koothuparamba NIRMMALAGIRI (Ward No. 03) 2
107 Kannur Koothuparamba KOLUTHUPARAMBA (Ward No. 10) 2
108 Kannur Thalassery NITTOOR (Ward No. 01) 1
109 Kannur Thalassery MAMBALLI KUNNU (Ward No. 27) 1
110 Kannur Thalassery KALLAYI THERU (Ward No. 39) 1
111 Kannur Panoor Madappura (Ward No. 05) 3
112 Kannur Panoor Palathai (Ward No. 07) 5
113 Kannur Panoor Palilandipeedika (Ward No. 12) 1
114 Kannur Sreekandapuram Chembathotti (Ward No. 01) 2
115 Kannur Sreekandapuram Madambam (Ward No. 15) 2
116 Kannur Sreekandapuram Chepparamba (Ward No. 27) 1
117 Kannur Anthoor Vellikeel (Ward No. 01) 2
118 Kannur Anthoor Mundapram (Ward No. 04) 1
119 Kannur Anthoor Kadamberi (Ward No. 09) 2
120 Kannur Anthoor Nanicheri (Ward No. 11) 2
121 Kasargod Kanhangad KANHANGAD TOWN (Ward No. 03) 4
122 Kasargod Kanhangad NELLIKKATTU (Ward No. 07) 1
123 Kasargod Kanhangad NILANKARA (Ward No. 18) 1
124 Thrissur Thrissur Municipal Corporation CHEROOR (Piloting) (Ward No. 09) 2

Enumerators Total Survey

Today:Date/Time:

#sno District Name_Interviewer Total Cases
1 Ernakulam Abdul Fayas 1
2 Idukki Abdul Rahman 1
3 Thiruvananthapuram Abhinand V 3
4 Kasargod Abhiraj TV 3
5 Kannur Adersh AP 3
6 Palakkad Aiswarya PR 3
7 Kottayam Ajay U Nair 1
8 Kottayam Ajay V Naia 1
9 Thiruvananthapuram Ajin B 15
10 Palakkad Ajith 2
11 Kannur Akhil Velayudhan TV 2
12 Kannur Akshay Krishna 3
13 Thiruvananthapuram Akshay Surendran 23
14 Thrissur Akshaya PS 1
15 Malappuram Amal Krishna PV 1
16 Kollam Amal S 25
17 Kottayam Anamol John 3
18 Kannur Aneesh C 1
19 Ernakulam Aneetta Joy P 1
20 Ernakulam Anjana PS 1
21 Thiruvananthapuram Anjana Rajendran 1
22 Alappuzha Anju Mohan 26
23 Kozhikode Ansil P 4
24 Alappuzha Aprana Saji 13
25 Kannur Arjun N 2
26 Kannur Arjun V 1
27 Kollam Arun V Kumar 30
28 Thiruvananthapuram Arunima S 11
29 Alappuzha Aswathy S Kumar 30
30 Thrissur Athira 1
31 Palakkad Athulya RR 1
32 Thiruvananthapuram Binoj G R 10
33 Ernakulam Dany CA 1
34 Kollam Deepu 1
35 Thiruvananthapuram Divya KS 13
36 Malappuram Faisal K 33
37 Alappuzha Greeshna G 26
38 Ernakulam Hareesh 1
39 Alappuzha Haritha Hari Kumar 21
40 Palakkad Jeena KA 1
41 Kozhikode Jinu M 3
42 Palakkad Jishnu Bhaskar K 30
43 Kollam Jithin MS 2
44 Thrissur Jitu 1
45 Thrissur Jony 1
46 Palakkad K Kailash 3
47 Kollam Kannan T 2
48 Kollam Mahesh M 26
49 Kannur Manjima MK 4
50 Thiruvananthapuram Manoj 2
51 Alappuzha Meenakshi J 14
52 Malappuram Mohamed Rifayin VP 14
53 Malappuram Mohammad Ansar 2
54 Malappuram Mohammad Sadhik V 11
55 Malappuram Mohammad Siyad MA 1
56 Malappuram Mohammad Suhail 8
57 Malappuram Mohamme Amas K 1
58 Malappuram Mohammed Akram 42
59 Malappuram Mohammed Anas K 1
60 Malappuram Muhammed Raneesh M 2
61 Kannur Nachiketnas KC 3
62 Thiruvananthapuram Nanthu Prasad 3
63 Thiruvananthapuram Nidhin S S 15
64 Palakkad Nighil U 4
65 Malappuram Nikhil Raj KK 9
66 Kollam Nithin B 25
67 Palakkad Prasad K 1
68 Kottayam Praveen P Prasad 4
69 Malappuram Ragil K 2
70 Ernakulam Rahul 1
71 Kozhikode Rahul Krishnan R 1
72 Kollam Rahul S 27
73 Kottayam Rajasudhan KJ 3
74 Malappuram Rajesh K 2
75 Palakkad Rajesh M 1
76 Thiruvananthapuram Ranjini 22
77 Kollam Rijimol S 42
78 Palakkad Rohit T 36
79 Malappuram Roshna Rasheed 7
80 Kollam Sachu C 1
81 Thiruvananthapuram Sadheerthan 13
82 Malappuram Safwan KK 10
83 Thiruvananthapuram Sai Pooja SR 13
84 Alappuzha Sam Alex PO 13
85 Palakkad Santosh K 32
86 Kasargod Saran K 4
87 Malappuram Sarath 3
88 Thiruvananthapuram Saritha RS 22
89 Kannur Sayanth C 4
90 Kollam Shabanas S 12
91 Malappuram Shaheel Anas A 33
92 Malappuram Shamna Rasheed 12
93 Malappuram Shebil Rahman AV 2
94 Ernakulam Shikha PP 1
95 Ernakulam Sijon 1
96 Thiruvananthapuram Sree Lekshmi GB 14
97 Alappuzha SreeLakshmi KU 4
98 Malappuram Sreerag T 38
99 Thiruvananthapuram Srikanth Dilcy 3
100 Kannur Sruthi NV 3
101 Alappuzha Sudhish Kumar NS 14
102 Ernakulam Sujith S 1
103 Alappuzha Sunish Kumar NS 13
104 Kannur Swarna KV 2
105 Thiruvananthapuram Syam Mohan MP 22
106 Kottayam Syamnath M Nair 1
107 Palakkad Thejas D 3
108 Kollam Vaishnavi B 40
109 Kannur Varsha Mohan 3
110 Alappuzha Veena Lakshmi KS 18
111 Thiruvananthapuram Veni Vasudevan 1
112 Palakkad Vijesh K 36
113 Ernakulam Vijith Vijayan 1
114 Kottayam Visakh Vijayan 3
115 Kollam Vishakh Krishnan UR 28
116 Kozhikode Vishal M 2
117 Kottayam Vishnu Bhasuran 2
118 Malappuram Vishnu Das N 2
119 Ernakulam Vishnu K 1
120 Kozhikode Vishnu N 3
121 Ernakulam Vivek 1
122 Thiruvananthapuram Vivek M 11
123 Kozhikode Vysakh R 2

# Male=658

# Female=486

Third Gender=2

General =375

OBC =637

SC =107

ST =13

Fisher man=14